Other lots in this auction
-
#421Een Chinees gesculpteerde puzzelbal in Jade.
A Chinese carved puzzle ball in Jade.No longer availableDim. Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#53Een lot van 6 Delfts aardewerken borden versierd met blauw en witte bloemmotieven. Laat tot vroeg 19de eeuw.
A lot of 6 Delft earthenware plates. Late to early 19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#215Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
A 14 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.30 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 2,42 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#285Een antiek likeurkeldertje in gefineerd hout met koperen inleg voorzien van 4 kleurloos kristallen karafjes en zes borrelglaasjes. 6 ontbrekende borreltjes en kleine schade aan het fineer en inlegwerk.
An antique liqueur cellar in veneered wood with copper inlay, featuring 4 colorless crystal decanters and six shot glasses. 6 missing shot glasses and minor damage to the veneer and inlay work.No longer availableDim. 26 x 32 x 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#394Een polychroom aardewerken kruik in Shipibo-Conibo stijl, met geometrische patronen in het decor, Peru.
A polychrome earthenware jug in Shipibo-Conibo style, with geometric patterns in the decoration, Peru.No longer availableDim. 18 x Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,93 ct. G SI1. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,80 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.93 ct. G SI1. and diamonds with a total weight of 0.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 9,39 gEstimate: € 3800 / 4000 -
#216Een elegant bankje voor 2 personen bekleed met gestreepte stof.
A bench for 2 persons in striped fabric.No longer availableDim. 93 x 111 x 55 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#510Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van 0,82 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,26 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central sapphire of 0.82 ct. and diamonds totaling 0.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,13 gEstimate: € 1700 / 1900 -
#128Christofle FranceEen tafelklok van verzilverd metaal en zwarte lak, Lodewijk XVI-inspiratie. Gekeurd.
A table clock of silver-plated metal and black lacquer, inspired by Louis XVI. Hallmarked.No longer availableDim. H. 19 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#105Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. en een saffier cabochon van +- 0,65 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.50 ct. and a cabochon sapphire of approximately 0.65 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,85 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#340Gamages London“Navigator”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met quartzwerk en rubberen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.
"Navigator." A wristwatch chronograph with quartz movement and rubber strap. In original packaging. Like new condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#280Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct. en smaragd met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
A pair of 18kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.40 ct. in total and emeralds weighing approximately 0.50 ct. in total.No longer availableDim. 6,36 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000

