#254
Lot de 22 albums de bandes dessinées dont 19 de Suske en Wiske, un Bessy, un Asterix et un Donald Duck. Usures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 12 / 15
#58
Een Afrikaans houten masker met vlechtwerk, spiegeltjes en schelpjes.
Un masque africain en bois avec osier, miroirs et coquillages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. Ø: 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#146Y. Dereume
Ferme avec arbres fruitiers en fleurs. Huile sur toile. signée et datée '79.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#291Fez.
“Skyline et navires”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1969.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#123
“Ambachtslieden”. Een houtsnede.
#230F. Voisin
“Fazanten”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Faisans”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 24 x30 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#154
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 18 cm Ø: 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#33
“Personages bij een boerderij”. Olieverf op doek.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 22 x 24 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#218
Een klein houten bijzettafeltje.
Une petite table d'appoint en bois.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 50 cm h: 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#226Powell, Bishop & Stonier, Staffordshire
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#107
“Kandinsky” & “Jacques Rozenberg”. Twee kunstboeken.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 30 -
#176Anna Club Plush
Een plushen kat. Gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. l: 35 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#284A. Polfliet
Nature morte aux fruits et champagne. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100