Other lots in this auction
-
#181Fontaine“Dansend paar”. Een groepje van gepolychromeerd terracotta. Gesigneerd. Handje gerestaureerd.
"Dancing Couple". A group of polychrome terracotta. Signed. Hand restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#137Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-20 1965 Triumph TR4A - IRS- DY-21 1964 Mini Cooper ‘S’- DY-22 1952 Citroën 15 CVIn originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-20 1965 Triumph TR4A - IRS - DY-21 1964 Mini Cooper 'S' - DY-22 1952 Citroën 15 CV In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#175L. Francklot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#74Een vintage vaasje uit gekleurd glas.
A vintage vase made of colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#49Een biscuit beeldje met 3 putto’s op vergulde voet.“Allegorie op de oogst”
A biscuit figurine with 3 puttos on a gilt base. “Allegory of the Harvest”No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#155Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#20Rosskopf & Co PatentEen paar uurwerken, waarvan 1 H. Rosskopf zakhorloge “Chemin de Fer” met kleine barst in en 1 Junghans klokje.
few timepieces, including 1 H. Rosskopf pocket watch "Chemin de Fer" with a small crack in it and 1 Junghans clock.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø7cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#23A. Camos, ValaurisEen aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#259Een porseleinen Chinese vaas. Handbeschilderd decor met vogels, boom en opschrift.
A porcelain Chinese vase. Hand-painted decor with birds, tree and inscription.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#22Een bronzen vide-poche/ asbak met reliëfdecor van een ree in het bos en erond een jachtgeweer en -hoorn.
A bronze vide-poche/ashtray with relief decoration of a deer in the woods and a shotgun and horn around it.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 36 / 40 -
#46Porcelaine de LimongesEen porseleinen mokkaservies in verschillende kleuren. Voor zes personen.
A porcelain mocha service in different colours. For six people.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#279Santucci DerutaEen dekselpot en een fruitschaal van Italiaans majolica. Onderaan gemerkt.
Un pot à couvercle et un bol de fruits en majolique italienne. Marqués en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cm Ø: 36 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30

