#95Een lot van twee aardewerken kruiken, de ene gemerkt ‘de olde’, de andere onleesbaar.
A lot of two earthenware jugs, one marked 'de olde', the other unreadable.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#130Een ingekleurde miniatuur tekening met twee figuren, gedateerd Février 1819.
A hand-colored miniature drawing of two figures, dated February 1819.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 8 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#67“Jonge landbouwers”. Een faience beeld naar Royal Dux.
"Young farmers". A faience statue in the style of Royal Dux.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#224Een ladekastje in Louis-XV stijl op ranke poten, twee lasen. Met vergulde elementen en fineer inlegwerk.
A small Louis XV style chest of drawers on slender legs, two drawers. With gilded elements and veneer inlay.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 77 x 54 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#271Kaiser W. GermanyEen lot biscuit bestaande uit een meisje met gans en een fluitspelende jongen. Beide onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of biscuit consisting of a girl with a goose and a boy playing the flute. Both marked at the base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cm -
A polychrome covered vase marked 'De Porceleyne Fles'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#193“Madonna met kind”. Een glazen antieke stolp met hieronder een wassen beeld.
"Madonna with child". A glass antique dome with a wax figure beneath it.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#197MillsEen verzilverde make-up set in bijbehorende foedraal bestaande uit drie borstels, een spiegel en een kam. Gemerkt Mills.
A silver-plated make-up set in a matching case consisting of three brushes, a mirror, and a comb. Marked Mills.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5.5 x 43 x 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#167Een lot van 2 kunststoffen bustes van een jongen en meisje met hoofddeksel.
A lot of 2 plastic busts of a boy and girl with headgear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#266Een paar vaasjes in cloisonné, Chinees werk. Blauw met een decor van bloemen. Eén van de vaasjes heeft een deukje/schade achteraan.
A set of two cloisonné vases, Chinese work. Blue with a floral decoration. One of the vases has a dent/damage at the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30