#14Kaiser‘Napoleon.’ Duits porseleinen beeldje, handgeschilderd.
‘Napoleon.’ German porcelain figurine, hand-painted.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cm -
#219Een set van twee Barbotine vazen in geglazuurd aardewerk met een decor van bloemen in hoogreliëf. Ca. 1900. Kleine schilferschade.
A set of two Barbotine vases in glazed earthenware with a high relief floral décor. Circa 1900. Minor chip damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#189Een lot van vijf kleine wollen karpetten, Mori, Perzisch en mechanisch.
#92Een lot van 5 armstoelen in diverse stijl en uitvoering.
A set of 5 armchairs in various styles and designs.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#254Een verzilverd metalen flessenkoeler voor twee flessen.
A silver-plated metal bottle cooler for two bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 x l 35 x d 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#281Een steelpan in verzilverd metaal op een onderstel met warmhouder. 5 delen.
#20Een Fu Xing beeld in Chinees porselein, tweede helft 20ste eeuw. Mist een deel van de hoofdtooi.
A Fu Xing figure in Chinese porcelain, second half of the 20th century. Missing part of the headdress.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#120Een Boheems kristallen vaas. Schilfertje aan voet en herstelling aan bovenrand.
A Bohemian crystal vase. Small chip at the base and repair on the upper rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 43 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#27Een houten dekselpot met parelmoer ingelegde details in geometrische patronen. Vermoedelijk Tibetaans, barstje in de bovenrand.
A wooden lidded pot with mother-of-pearl inlaid details in geometric patterns. Suspected to be Tibetan, small crack in the top rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#188Een Engelse verzilverde theepot met houten handvat. Gemerkt onderaan ‘6’.
An English silver-plated teapot with a wooden handle. Marked at the bottom with '6'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#123Een lot met 4 diverse vintage loepen.
A lot of 4 assorted vintage magnifying glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30