#275Een messing wierrookbrander doosje.
#247Een set van 12 vintage gekleurde wijnglazen.
A set of 12 vintage colored wine glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#277Een lot van 2 stuks geslepen Boheems kristal, rood en kleurloos, bestaande uit een dekselpotje en een kandelaar.
A lot of 2 pieces of cut Bohemian crystal, red and colorless, consisting of a lidded jar and a candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#285Een antiek ijzeren berenklem.
An antique iron bear trap.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#95Een lot van twee aardewerken kruiken, de ene gemerkt ‘de olde’, de andere onleesbaar.
A lot of two earthenware jugs, one marked 'de olde', the other unreadable.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#70Een polychroom beeld van de heilige moeder in kunststof.
A polychrome statue of the Holy Mother in plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#57CapodimonteEen grote Capodimonte schenkkan.
A large Capodimonte pitcher.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#188Een Engelse verzilverde theepot met houten handvat. Gemerkt onderaan ‘6’.
An English silver-plated teapot with a wooden handle. Marked at the bottom with '6'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#243Elf verschillende apothekerspotten waarvan twee witte.
#249sportjohanEen vintage lederen krachtbal. Gemerkt “sportjohan”, Zweeds.
A vintage leather handball. Marked "sportjohan", Swedish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4kg Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.