Similar lots by type
-
#24Een lot van 11 oude messen gemerkt Christofle Paris bestaande uit 6 grote messen, 5 kleine messen en een zoutvaatje.
A lot of 11 old knives marked Christofle Paris consisting of 6 large knives, 5 small knives and a salt shaker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 26.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#136Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#281Een paar olielampjes met twee lichtpuntjes
A pair of oil lamps with two light pointsNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#271Goebel, Germany“Doll mother”. Een groepje van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M. I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. No. 67. hoofdje gelijmd.
"Doll Mother". A group of multicolored biscuits from the M.I. Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. no. 67. head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 12 cmEstimate: € 5 / 8 -
#15Een lot van 12 verschillende porseleinen schotels. Diverse afkomsten, XIXe en XXe eeuw.
A lot of 12 different porcelain dishes. Various origins, XIXth and XXth centuries.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#7Een lot van 4 verzilverde kandelaars en 1 kaarsendover.
A lot of 4 silver-plated candlesticks and 1 candle snuffer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#3Een metalen kandelaar met zeven armen.
A metal candlestick with seven arms.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 49 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#279Een paar bronzen appliques met druivenranken.
A pair of bronze appliques with grape vines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#106Een lot van 8 doosjes met medailles en herdenkingsmunten, verguld en verzilverd. Medio ‘58.
A lot of 8 boxes with medals and commemorative coins, gold-plated and silver-plated. Mid '58.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#21Een gevarieerd lot porselein, biscuit en aardewerk bestaande uit drie siermandjes en een man op ezel. Schade aan de mandjes van biscuit.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#113Een messingen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lampenvoet.
A brass candlestick, mounted as a lamp base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 60 cm (kandelaar)Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#8Een koets van meerkleurig duits porselein. Gerestaureerd aan de basis.
A carriage made of multicolored German porcelain. Restored at the base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 25 x 9 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#205Luchter van messing en kristal.
Chandelier of brass and crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#116Kaiser w. GermanyEen lot porselein bestaande uit een schotel, een dekselvaas, dekselpotje, een vaasje en een deksel. Onderaan gemerkt Kaiser.
A lot of porcelain consisting of a saucer, a lidded vase, lidded jar, a vase and a lid. Marked Kaiser at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 7 cm - 29 cm Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30
Other lots in this auction
-
#284Goedewagen HollandEen lange pijp met een kop genre Jacob van geglazuurd aardewerk. Gemerkt. Met een berkenhouten steel.
A long pipe with a head genre Jacob of glazed earthenware. Marked. With a birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#77Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 337, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 337, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#163SwarovskiEen lotje van 4 Swarovski ganzen op bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski geese on a matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#57Les CordesEen Fantasiehalssnoer van celadon kleurige kunststof. Model ‘Concerto’.
A fantasy necklace made of celadon-colored plastic. Model 'Concerto'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#268Een stalen chocoladevorm voor zeevruchten.
A steel chocolate mold for seafood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 35 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#72Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr327, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 327, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#607Een masker in gesculpteerd hout, Punu, Gabon.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#42Een oude koperen claxon, de knijppeer ontbreekt.
An old copper horn, the key is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#47Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. and othersNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#129Een lot van twee porseleinen dienbladen, met handgeschilderd decor van bloemen en vogel. Genummerd onderaan.
A lot of two porcelain trays, with hand-painted decor of flowers and birds. Numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 36 & 36 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#150Een Delfts blauw-witte porseleinen viool. 2 ontbrekende stepknoppen.
A Delft blue and white porcelain violin. 2 missing step buttons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#143Een boekstaander in hout en messing uit de eerste helft van de vorige eeuw, in hoogte verstelbaar en kantelbaar.
A book stand in wood and brass from the first half of the last century, height-adjustable and tiltable.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 x b 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

