#347Tafellamp op polychrome koperen zuil.
Table lamp on polychrome copper column.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 106 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#104Period: 19e eeuw‘Agnès Maignien-Vasseur’. 19e Eeuws portret, olieverf op doek. Niet getekend.
#21Een fauteuil à la reine van gebeeldhouwd notenhout, Régencestijl. Herbekleed met steenrode stof. XIXde eeuw.
#569Een spiegel met vergulde omlijsting.
A mirror with a gilded frame.No longer availableDim. 108 x 60 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#479Dumarel“Winterlandschap”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Dumarel en gedateerd ‘74.
"Winter landscape," a painting, oil on canvas, signed Dumarel and dated '74.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#306Een gemarqueteerde T.V.-kast in Lodewijk XVI-stijl.
A marquetry TV cabinet in Louis XVI style.No longer availableDim. 152 x 105 x 56 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#484“Jockey te paard”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar getekend.
"Jockey on horseback." Oil on canvas. Signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. 41/32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A silver-plated cutlery set, consisting of 12 large spoons, forks, and knives, 12 smaller spoons, forks, and knives, 12 dessert spoons, forks, and knives. 12 coffee, mocha, and ice spoons. 12 cake, oyster, and fish forks. 12 fish knives and 12 lobster picks. 16 pieces of serving utensils, such as ladle, sauce spoon, meat forks, etc. 184 pieces.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180