#278Een lot van 14 Westerwald bierpullen, verschillende formaten. Enkele stukken hebben schade aan het deksel en één deksel is manco.
A lot of 14 Westerwald beer steins, various sizes. Some pieces have damage to the lids and one lid is missing.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 9-19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#570Vier diverse koperen armbanden. Afrikaans werk.
Four diverse copper bracelets. African work.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#233Drie borden van meerkleurig geglazuurd aardewerk, gemerkt APK.
Three plates of multicolored glazed earthenware, marked APK.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#11MatchboxEen lot van 14 die-cast auto’s, Matchbox Models of Yesteryear.
A lot of 14 die-cast cars, Matchbox Models of Yesteryear.No longer availableDim. l 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#91L. GaleottiEen vergulde designlamp met paradijsvogel. Gemerkt L. Galeotti, tiratura limitata.
A gilded designer lamp with a bird of paradise. Marked L. Galeotti, limited edition.No longer availableDim. h 59 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#341Een kraagvaas van blauw-wit geglazuurd porselein. Met een decor van bloesems en de symbolen voor een lang leven. Niet gemerkt, met haarlijnen in de basis.
A collar vase made of blue and white glazed porcelain. Decorated with blossoms and symbols for a long life. Not marked, with hairline cracks in the base.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#511Selmer USAEen Signet klarinet van het merk Selmer USA, in kunststof koffertje.
A Signet clarinet by the brand Selmer USA, in a plastic case.No longer availableDim. Lengte 68 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#497Een kaststel bestaande uit een een coupe en twee cassolettes van kobaltkleurig porselein. Toegevoegd twee sierborden gemerkt DM, Limoges.
#530Een zilveren zakhorloge, Duitse keuren, werkend.
#532Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983‘Het begijnhof van Lier’, olieverf op doek. Getekend.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar decorated with motifs of blooming flowers and a bird.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120