#138Een onderlegger houder met lederen bekleding en 10 onderleggers.
#291VivitarEen telescoop in gesloten verpakking, Vivitar F300-30M.
A sealed package telescope, Vivitar F300-30M.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#205Capodimonte“Kopersmid”. Een meerkleurig biscuit beeldje. Onderaan gesigneerd en gemerkt. Enkele schilfers aanwezig.
"Coppersmith." A multicolored biscuit figurine. Signed and marked at the bottom. Some flakes present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#204NAO by LladroEen set van twee beelden van Hawaiaanse dames, Nao by Lladro. Nr. 11244 genaamd Aloha en nr. 10425 genaamd Artesania Floral. Beide met hun originele verpakking.
A set of two sculptures of Hawaiian women, Nao by Lladro. No. 11244 named Aloha and no. 10425 named Artesania Floral. Both with their original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#65OsakaEen Japans porseleinen vaas met groen decor en pagode in het tafereel. Begin 20e eeuw.
A Japanese porcelain vase with green decoration and a pagoda in the scene. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46,5 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#213Een kwartrond, gefineerd houten hoekkastje met 2 deurtjes.
A quarter-shaped, veneered wooden corner cabinet with 2 doors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 x 46 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#131BidjarEen handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt van wol.
#63series by DanDee The Collectors ChoiceEen vintage porseleinen pop op metalen staander, stukje wijsvinger linkerhand manco. Gemerkt.
A vintage porcelain doll on metal stand, small chip on index finger of left hand. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#119Boch La LouvièreEen lot van 10 porseleinen sierborden met Napoleontisch tafereel. Verso gemerkt.
A lot of 10 porcelain decorative plates with Napoleonic scene. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60