#27Een houten dekselpot met parelmoer ingelegde details in geometrische patronen. Vermoedelijk Tibetaans, barstje in de bovenrand.
A wooden lidded pot with mother-of-pearl inlaid details in geometric patterns. Suspected to be Tibetan, small crack in the top rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#251Een groot lot van 80 stuks Brugse en Brusselse kant, sommige met borduursel, waaronder grote en kleine onderleggers, sierdoekjes e.a. We voegen er paar haakwerkjes aan toe.
Un grand lot de 80 pièces de dentelles de Bruges et de Bruxelles, certaines avec broderies, dont des grands et petits sous-verres, des nappes décoratives, etc. Nous ajoutons quelques pièces au crochet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 70 cm en 115 x 40 cm en kleinerEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#121DelftEen lot van 4 blauw-wit porseleinen dekselvazen met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 blue and white porcelain covered vases with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#209H&M HomeEen goudkleurig metalen vloerlamp in geometrisch design. Onderaan gemerkt.
A gold-colored metal floor lamp in a geometric design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 110 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#198Een handgeknoopte Pakistaanse wollen loper.
#29Een Italiaans porseleinen juwelenkistje in Capodimonte-stijl.
An Italian porcelain jewelry casket in Capodimonte style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#259Een gepatineerde bronzen hand.
A patinated bronze hand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Twee verzilverde metalen en twee roodkoperen kandelaars.
Two silver-plated metal and two red copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 & 23,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#45Een lot ongeopende parfumsamples van verschillende merken. 5 etuis.
A lot of unopened perfume samples from various brands. 5 cases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A Chinese porcelain vase, multicolored with various figures in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x Ø22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60