#617Een paar drageoirs in geslepen kleurloos kristal, eind 19e, begin 20e eeuw. 1 deksel met schade.
A pair of cut colorless crystal drageoirs, late 19th, early 20th century. 1 lid damaged.No longer availableDim. 33 x Ø 9,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#443Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met mythische tafereel en teksten in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a mythical scene and texts in the decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 62 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#363LladroEen lot van 3 beeldjes van honden bestaande uit een groep spelende poedels met fruitmand, een groep met mama poedel en 5 zogende puppys, beide gesigneerd Lladro en een langharige windhond met stempel ‘made in Russia’.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a group of playing poodles with a fruit basket, a group with mother poodle and 5 suckling puppies, both signed Lladro, and a long-haired greyhound with stamp 'made in Russia'.No longer availableDim. h 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#74Pierre-Auguste RenoirPeriod: 1841-1919“Sur la plage à Bernval”. Een ets op papier, onderaan in de plaat gesigneerd.
"On the beach at Bernval". An etching on paper, signed at the bottom in the plate.No longer availableDim. 13,5 x 9.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#17Een lot van drie messing kandelaars in diverse stijlen en formaten. 19e eeuw.
A lot of three brass candlesticks in various styles and sizes. 19th century.No longer availableDim. h 17, 21,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#379Val Saint LambertEen vaas in kristal, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker en onderaan Val Saint Lambert.
A vase in crystal, dyed green in the mass, marked with sticker and at the bottom Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#468Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met familiaal tafereel in het decor en vlinderhandvaten.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a family scene in the decoration and butterfly handles.No longer availableDim. 58 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#186Een rijkelijk gebeeldhouwd en geajoureerd paneel.
#240Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.
A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with brilliant cut diamonds totaling approximately 1.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,86 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1500 -
#446Een massief eikenhouten verlengbare tafel met bolpoten.
#304CJ Denis“Winterlandschap met molen”, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd G. Denis.
"Winter landscape with mill", mixed media on paper, signed G. Denis.No longer availableDim. 22 x 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#675Een eironde dekselvaas van porselein met een polychroom decor van Lange Lijzen in een landschap. Onderaan gemerkt.
An oval porcelain lidded vase with a polychrome decor of Long Elizas in a landscape. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 41 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70