Other lots in this auction
-
#116
Een groen porseleinen mandje met bloemendecor.
A green porcelain basket with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#188Boch Belgium
Een blauw-wit porseleinen sierbord met hoeve met molenlandschap in het decor. Verso gemerkt.
A blue and white porcelain decorative plate with farm featuring a windmill landscape in the design. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 39,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#104
Een lot van 2 inktstellen, één in zwart geaderd marmer (pootje manco) en de andere in koperkleurig metaal in art-nouveau stijl. Zonder inktpotjes.
A lot of 2 inkwells, one in black veined marble (missing foot) and the other in copper-colored metal in an Art Nouveau style. Without ink pots.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 10 x 32 x 31.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#44Val Saint Lambert
Een hondenbot in kristal, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A dog bone in crystal, marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. l 17 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#51
Een Art-Deco brieven- en dagbladhouder in hout en koper.
An Art Deco letter and newspaper holder in wood and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 35 x b 24 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#119
Een oude sigarenmal met opschrift Schwetzingen.
An old cigar mold with the inscription Schwetzingen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 6.5 x 56 x 12 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#266Jommeke Jef Nys
Een lot van 16 oude Jommeke strips.
A lot of 16 old Jommeke comics.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#14
Een art-deco glazen vaas, beschilderd met bloemen door Leo.
An Art Deco glass vase, painted with flowers by Leo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#29
Een Chinese porseleinen vaas, famille-rose, 6 dames in het decor. Toegevoegd twee Chinese dekselpotjes.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille-rose, featuring 6 ladies in the decoration. Also included are two Chinese covered jars.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#258
Een lot van vier kepies van verschillende Britse guards.
A lot of four kepis from different British guards.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 60/80 -
#231
“Muzikant aan de herberg”. Een in gepatineerd hout gesculpteerd paneel.
"Musician at the inn." A panel sculpted in patinated wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 57 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60/80