Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Vijf diverse miniatuurauto’. Een Trabant, een Зил, een oldtimer (Russobalt), een Porsche, een vrachtwagen.

Vijf diverse miniatuurauto’. Een Trabant, een Зил, een oldtimer (Russobalt), een Porsche, een vrachtwagen.

Online only
SKU: 2005240277.
Auction day: 20 May 2024 22:00
Catalogue #277
Estimate: € 20 / 25
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #290

    Een mahoniehouten scheerkistje met spiegel en lade.

    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 12 x 32 x 26 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #59

    Een vintage polychroom houten beeldje van een cherubijn met vergulde drapering. Verso gemerkt, made in Italy.

    A vintage polychrome wooden statue of a cherub with gilded drapery. Marked on the back, made in Italy.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 34 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #51

    Gerardus van Majella, een geschilderd vintage plaaster beeldje.

    Gerard Majella, a painted vintage plaster figurine.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 42 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #173

    Een lot van 3 Blanc de Chine beeldjes. Enkele schilfers en vingertjes manco.

    A lot of 3 Blanc de Chine figurines. Some flakes and missing fingers.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 36 & 20 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 40
  • #110

    Een handbeschilderde vaas in opalineglas.

    A hand-painted vase in opaline glass.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 31.5 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 15
  • #159
    Imari

    Een Japans porseleinen Ko-Imari bord. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Japanese porcelain Ko-Imari plate. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 26 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #113

    “Meisje, oude man en hond”. Een meerkleurige biscuit verso label.

    "Girl, old man, and dog." A multicolored biscuit porcelain plaque.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. 24 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 40
  • #97

    Een lot van 6 Franse Majolica borden met een vogel en eikenbladeren in het decor, laat 19e eeuws.

    A lot of 6 French Majolica plates with a bird and oak leaves in the decoration, late 19th century.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 19.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #188

    Een beeld in terracotta voorstellend Jezus Christus. Een deel van het voetstuk ontbreekt en schade achteraan de schouder. Gesigneerd op het overblijvende deel van het voetstuk.

    A terracotta sculpture depicting Jesus Christ. Part of the pedestal is missing and there is damage to the back of the shoulder. Signed on the remaining part of the pedestal.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 59 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #198

    Een goudkleurig plaasteren beeld van een edeldame. Naar de oudheid.

    A gold-colored plaster sculpture of a noblewoman. Inspired by antiquity.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 62
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #69

    Een Delfts aardewerken dekseldoosje, met decor van een hoeve met windmolen, gedateerd 1-6-1991, Nieuwpoort. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Delft earthenware lidded box, decorated with a farmhouse and windmill scene, dated 1-6-1991, Nieuwpoort. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 14 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #125
    Limoges France

    Een porseleinen tafellampje met toegevoegd een bonbonnière, beide gemerkt Limoges en gedecoreerd met roze bloemen.

    A porcelain table lamp with an added bonbonnière, both marked Limoges and decorated with pink flowers.
    No longer available
    Online only
    Dim. h 31 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
View all auction items ›

Online Only Varia 20 Mei 2024

Op Maandag 20 Mei wordt aan de hoogste bieder het lot toegewezen bij elk redelijk bod (incrementen van ± 10% boven het vorige bod en indien een lot is toegewezen +22% commissie op de uiteindelijke hamerprijs en + € 2,00 tafelgeld per lot). De biedingen zijn PRIJS PER LOT. Biedingen geplaatst binnen de 5 minuten voor het aflopen van de veiling zal een korte verlenging geven specifiek voor dat lot.


On Monday May 20th lots will be assigned to the highest bidder on each reasonable bid (increments of ± 10% added to the previous bid; once assigned a lot there is a +22% commission on the final hammer price and a + € 2,00 fixed cost per lot). All bids are PRICE PER LOT. If a bid is placed within 5 minutes of the closure of the auction the lot will get a short extension.

20 May 2024 22:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 May 2024 22:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More