Other lots in this auction
-
#25Een lot van 2 stuks Val Saint Lambert uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw, een asbak en een vaas, roze gekleurd in de massa.
A lot of 2 pieces of Val Saint Lambert from the second half of the previous century, an ashtray and a vase, pink in color throughout.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#268Porseleinen pijpenkop en vochtsluis. Versierd met twee jagers in kleur en gemerkt Patria A.P.S.
Porcelain pipe bowl and moisture lock. Decorated with two hunters in color and marked Patria APS.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 cm -
#281Een lot koper bestaande uit een voetverwarmer, een kruik, een verstuiver en een balg.
A lot of copper comprising a foot stove, a jug, a disperser and bellows.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#95“Don Quichote”. Een gepatineerd gipsen beeldje.
"Don Quixote". A patinated plaster figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#309Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#120Een metalen theekan en warmhouder met gedreven details.
A metal teapot and warmer with repoussé details.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#240Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Eastern European flax spindle on foot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#200Een paar Japans porseleinen borden met figuren en bloemen in het decor.
A pair of Japanese porcelain plates with figures and flowers in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#234Een halssnoer bezet met 11 rijen schijfjes van parelmoer.
A necklace set with 11 rows of mother-of-pearl discs.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#62P. Regout & Co, MaastrichtEen vaas met deksel van blauw en wit porselein met een decor naar Japans voorbeeld. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vase and cover in blue and white porcelaine woth a decoration after a Japanese example. Marked underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#18Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 35 -
#129Een houten bijzettafeltje met rond koperen tablet in beslagen reliëf. Midden-Oosters decor.
A wooden side table with a round copper tablet adorned with embossed relief. Middle Eastern decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 61 x Ø49cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

