Other lots in this auction
-
#221
Een lot van twee glazen vazen, bestaande uit een gele vaas en een vaas met een blauwe handgreep in antieke stijl.
A lot of two glass vases, including a yellow vase and a vase with a blue handle in antique style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 18, 11 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#112
“Sint Hiloniuskerk”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, achteraan gemonogrammeerd ‘CM’ en gedateerd 1920.
"Sint Hiloniuskerk" is a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed 'CM' and dated 1920 on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 29 x 41 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#218Nobuck
Een lederen bruine handtas.
A brown leather handbag.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#205
Een lot bestaande uit een Chinees porseleinen theepotje en een Satsuma vaasje, beiden met floraal en figuratief decor.
A lot consisting of a Chinese porcelain teapot and a Satsuma vase, both decorated with floral and figurative motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#281
“Artillerie”. Een prent op papier.
“Artillery”. Print on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 47 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#69
Een Afrikaans houten masker op zwart houten sokkel.
An African wooden mask on a black wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#15
Een zamakken eekhoorn op arduinen sokkel.
A zinc squirrel on a blue stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#208
Een paar porseleinen Satsuma vazen met figuratief decor. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 vaas met restauratie aan de voet.
A pair of porcelain Satsuma vases with figurative decoration. Marked at the bottom. 1 vase has restoration at the base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#136Raoul Dufy
“Mediterraan havenzicht”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#2L. Van Der Lijn
“Gezeten naakt”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd L. Van Der Lijn.
"Seated nude", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by L. Van Der Lijn.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 72 x 57 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#90
Souvenir de Expo 58, een set luciferdoosjes van het Russisch paviljoen. In zijn originele doos.
Souvenir from Expo 58, a set of matchboxes from the Russian pavilion. In its original box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 24.00 €Dim. 4 x 23 x 12 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#123
Een bronzen beeldje van een ridder.
A bronze figurine of a knight.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25