#354Een lot van drie aardewerken bierkruiken.
A lot of three earthenware beer mugs. -
#12Een kom en schaal van kleurloos VSL kristal. Onderaan getekend.
A bowl and plate of colorless VSL crystal. Signed at the bottom. -
A vintage transformer for a slot car race track in its original packaging. -
An art deco vase, green glass with a gold-painted decoration, Rupel-Boom. -
#8Een kraagvaas van meerkleurig Chinees porselein, famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
#132Een lot van twee ingekaderde reproducties naar het werk van Jan Korthals.
A lot of two framed reproductions after the work of Jan Korthals. -
#1Guido Gezelle’s Dichtwerken. Ed. Standaard Boekhandel (1959?). In 2 volumes In-8°. Linnen band.
Guido Gezelle’s Dichtwerken. Ed. Standaard Boekhandel (1959?). In 2 volumes In-8°. Linen band. -
#230“Abstracte compositie in pasteltinten”, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd Jos Blomme.
#11Edmond HansenEen smeedijzeren rozentakje. Gesigneerd Edm Hansen.
A wrought iron rose twig. Signed Edm Hansen. -
#110Een paar Vieux Bruxelles vaasjes, met schade.
A pair of Old Brussels vases, damaged. -
#69Een groot kuisbeeld van gepatineerd plaaster.
A large cleaning sculpture of patinated plaster. -
A set of two decorative floral still lifes. Signed by Verhees and unreadable.