Similar lots by type
-
#139“Aap aan een tak”. Een Chinese inkttekening op papieren hang scroll in doos.
"Monkey on a branch". A Chinese ink drawing on paper hanging scroll in box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 122 x 44 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#259Vier verschillende zilveren kettingen hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Four different silver chain pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 gEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#59Een spiegeltje in een rijkelijk versierde vergulde kader.
A small mirror in a richly decorated gilt frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#256Drie zilveren kettingen met twee zilveren hangers. 835 en 925‰.
Three silver chains with two silver pendants. 835 and 925‰.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19,50 gEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#262Negen verschillende zilveren kettingen met twee hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Nine different silver chains with two pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 gEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#258Veertien verschillende vergulde schakelkettingen sommige met hangers.
Fourteen different gilded chain necklaces, some with pendants.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#261Twee verschillende zilveren kettingen één hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Two different silver chains with pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 gEstimate: € 20 / 25
Other lots in this auction
-
#237Een modern gekleurd glazen kunstwerkje. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999 onderaan. Met dédicace “To Wilma with love”.
Une œuvre d'art moderne en verre coloré. Signé et daté 1999 en bas. Avec dédicace "À Wilma avec amour".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#160HamadanEen handgeknoopt Oosters tapijt van wol.
A hand-knotted Oriental carpet made of wool.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 80 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#115Een zwaar messingen beeld van een mid-20ste eeuws vliegtuig met 4 motoren.
A heavy brass sculpture of a mid-20th century airplane with 4 engines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 36 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#36Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#211Een hoge staande lamp met blauwe glaspasta coupe.
A tall floor lamp with a blue glass pasta shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 205, Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#200La Pipe WallonneEen pijp van pijpaarde met een versiering van een man in hoogreliëf.
A clay pipe with a decoration of a man in high relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#72Een klassieke kamerlamp.
A classic room lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 74cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#54‘Meisje met gans’, een Lladro beeldje.
'Girl with goose', a Lladro figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#146Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
A veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#110Een art-deco dienblad in porselein en verchroomd metaal. Draagt meerdere nummers onderaan.
An Art Deco tray in porcelain and chrome-plated metal. Marked with several numbers underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 45 x 27 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25

