Other lots by Baartmans
#322Jan Baartmans“Bergmeer”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd J. Baartmans.
"Mountain lake," a painting, oil on panel, signed J. Baartmans.No longer availableDim. 30 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120