#415
Een gravure naar Linnig en een reproductie.
#167
'Conventus Fratrum Minorum Regularis Observantae in the city of Mechlinia', an old engraving, added an engraving with a map 'Flandria'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 45 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#434
“Landschap met molen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
#141
“Bloemenstillevens”. Een lot van 3 olieverf schilderijtjes, waarvan 1 op doek, 1 op paneel en 1 op vilt. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still lifes". A lot of 3 oil paintings, one on canvas, one on panel, and one on felt. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 29 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#11M.L. Dillen
“Kloosterstraat, Antwerpen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd, 1957.
"Kloosterstraat, Antwerp". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated at the bottom, 1957.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 45 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#129
"Lage Hobokenscheweg". A painting, oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 45 x 59cmEstimate: € 25/75 -
#70
Een lot van 4 prints op papier met floraal thema. Diverse afmetingen.
A lot of 4 prints on paper with a floral theme. Various dimensions.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 € -
#55Steve Hase
#269P. Laeremans
"Unmoored boat" & "Forest cabin". A lot of two drawings on paper, signed at the bottom "P. Laeremans."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x 25cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#34
#45Gilbert Hugon
‘Stilleven met rozen’, olieverf op doek, getekend Hugon Gilbert.
'Still life with roses', oil on canvas, signed by Huyon Gilbert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 49 x 38 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#221Raph
“Strandzicht.” Zwart-wit foto. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1953.
“Beach view.” Black and white picture. Signed and dated 1953.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 28 x 26 cmEstimate: € 40/60