Other lots in this auction
-
#90
Een gepatineerd zamakken vaasje met florale details.
A patinated zamak vase with floral details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 30,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#228
Een antiek porseleinen beeldje van 2 paarden, genummerd.
An antique porcelain figurine of 2 horses, numbered.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 13 x 13.5 x 6 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#196
Een Zuid-Amerikaans gesculpteerd houten beeld van een drager.
A South American carved wooden sculpture of a carrier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#112
Een gepatineerd bronzen beeldje van een fluitspelende cherubijn, op marmeren voet.
A patinated bronze statuette of a flute-playing cherub, on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 45 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#125
Een koeienschedel.
A cow skull.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 13 x 36 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#78
Een communicantenetui met een kerkboek, een portemonnee en een kaartjeshouder van geruit kunststof met onyxen uitzicht. Jaren vijftig.
A communion set with a prayer book, a wallet, and a card holder made of checkered plastic with onyx details. From the 1950s.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#212Murano
Een paar Murano glazen potjes, met label in originele verpakking.
A pair of Murano glass jars, with label in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 6 x 9 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#7
Een oud lederen valiesje, te restaureren.
An old leather suitcase, in need of restoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 40 x 27 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#81
Een houten notenkraker in de traditionele vorm van een soldaat.
A wooden nutcracker in the traditional form of a soldier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 53,5 cm -
#135
“Heidezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Heidezicht". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 25 x 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#75
“De mirakelen van Fransiscus Xaverius”. Een gravure naar een werk van Rubens.
"The miracles of Francis Xavier". An engraving after a work by Rubens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 € -
#234
“Romeo & Juliet”. Een kristalglazen vaasje met romantisch gegraveerd decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Romeo & Juliet". A crystal glass vase with romantically engraved decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 20 x 14 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75