#250Boch Frères
Een aardewerken Art Deco schaal, azuurblauw, gemerkt.
An earthenware art deco plate, skyblue. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#278
Een lot van 8 dier figuren beeldjes, diverse grootte en materiaal.
A lot of 8 animal figures, figurines, various sizes and materials.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#178Boch Frères Keralux
Een paar vintage Boch Frères aardewerken schalen, serie Keralux stro “Tentation”, ontwerp door Ernest D’Hossche.
A pair of vintage Boch Frères earthenware bowls, Keralux straw series “Tentation”, design by Ernest D'Hossche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø35cmEstimate: € 40/80 -
#169
Een bronskleurige buste van een kindje in kunststof met een fijn laagje koper.
A bronze-colored bust of a child made of plastic with a fine layer of copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#164Swarovski
Een lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, 3 vosjes en een schildpad, met bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, 3 foxes and a turtle, with matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h 5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#296
Een lot aardewerken tafeldeco, bestaande uit een kom in artisjokkenvorm, aspergebord en eend op blad.
A lot of earthenware table decoration, consisting of an artichoke-shaped bowl, asparagus plate and duck on a tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#267
Een paar Chinees porseleinen fo hond beeldjes.
A pair of Chinese porcelain fo dog figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 16cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#175
Een vintage aardewerken beeldje van een poedel met thermometer.
A vintage earthenware figurine of a poodle with thermometer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 17cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#277CIAP
Een lot aardewerken volkskunst. Bestaande uit 6 figuren en 2 dieren. Made in Peru.
A lot of pottery folk art. Consisting of 6 figures and 2 animals. Made in Peru.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Estimate: € 35/70 -
#251
Een Chinees porseleinen beeldje, Guan Yin.
A Chinese porcelaine figurine of Guanyin.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#148
Een vermoedelijk Nederlandse vintage keramieken spaarpot in de vorm van een Toucan.
A probably Dutch vintage ceramic money box in the shape of a Toucan.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 14 x l 18 cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#245
Een set groenblauwe keramische boeksteunen in de vorm van paardekoppen.
Set of blue green bookstands in the shape of horses heads.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 24.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#244
Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
Set of two consoles with an angel in moulded concrete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#266
Een paar blanc de Chine beeldjes.
A pair of blanc de Chine figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 17cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#184
Een lot van 3 aardewerken potten, bestaande uit Tabac de Semois, Vlaams aardewerk en Chinese dekselpot gemerkt Royal Cauldon.
A lot of 3 earthenware pots, consisting of Tabac de Semois, Flemish earthenware and Chinese lidded pot, marked Royal Cauldon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/60 -
#158Swarovski
Een lot van 5 Swarovski vogels, een toukan, een kip, een haan en 2 kuikens, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski birds, a toukan, a chicken, a rooster and 2 chicks, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#142
Een houten gesculpteerd beeld, abstract naakt geknield.
A wooden sculpted statue, abstractly kneeling naked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 40cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#162Swarovski
Een lot van 5 Swarovski beeldjes, een neushoorn, een beertje, een muis en twee varkentjes, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski figurines, a rhino, a bear, a mouse and two pigs, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Dim. h 4.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#275
Een varia lot van glas en aardewerken items.
A miscellaneous lot of glass and earthenware items.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#165Swarovski
Een lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, een belletje, een obelisk, een hart en een stuk met zwaan en SCS, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, a bell, an obelisk, a heart and a piece with a swan and SCS, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#259
Een cache-pot uit het begin van de vorige eeuw, cobaltblauw met florale decoraties.
A cache-pot in cobalt blue with a floral decoration. Early XXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 22 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#159Swarovski
Een lot van 6 Swarovski beeldjes, een ananas, een pinguin, een zeehond, een vis en twee slakken, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 6 Swarovski figurines, a pineapple, a penguin, a seal, a fish and two snails, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 6 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#617
Een masker in gesculpteerd hout, Baoule, Ivoorkust.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 x b 22 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#163Swarovski
Een lotje van 4 Swarovski ganzen op bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski geese on a matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30
#161
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#252Booms Glas
Een Booms vaasje met vergulde versiering, vermoedelijk manco deksel.
Glass vase with gilt decoration, originally there may have been a lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 16 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#224
Een eikenhouten bartrolley.
An oak bar trolley.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 71 x 82 x42cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#207Baronite
A pipe bowl of beige and brown glazed earthenware. In the shape of a mustache head. Plastic stem. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 35/40 -
#79Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, nr 124/0, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 124/0, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
#168
Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
A set of 2 graceful zamac vases, 1 with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#232
Een inklapbaar beukenhouten rekje.
A collapsible beechwood rack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 74 x 66 x 48 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#6
Een lot van 2 stuks bureaudecoratie, brievenhouder/penhouder, waarvan 1 messing en 1 porselein. Gemerkt Lady Sheffield. Lichte schade aan de inktpot.
A lot of 2 pieces of desk decoration, letter holder/pen holder, of which 1 is brass and 1 is porcelain. Marked Lady Sheffield. Slight damage to the inkwell.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#67Capodimonte
Een lot van 3 beelden in kunststof, allen gemerkt Florence, Capo Di Monte bestaande uit een jongen die een kar trekt met daarin 3 meisjes, een meisje op een schommel met een jongen tege de boom leunend en een jongen op een step.
A lot of 3 plastic statues, all marked Florence, Capo Di Monte, consisting of a boy pulling a cart containing 3 girls, a girl on a swing with a boy leaning against the tree and a boy on a scooter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 26 x 35 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#179
Een porseleinen bonbonnière van Boch Frères, Keralux. Gepatineerde versiering met bloemendecor en slangenhandvat, steunend op vier klauwenpootjes. Model “Chardons”, door Raymond Chevalier.
A porcelain bonbonniere from Boch Frères, Keralux. Patinated decoration with floral decor and snake handle, supported on four claw feet. Model “Chardons”, by Raymond Chevalier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 21 x 34cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#256
Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/25