#118
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 300.00 €Dim. h: 53,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#117
Een vaas geslepen rood gedubbeld Boheems kristal met geslepen decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 27,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#280
Paire de vases balustres en porcelaine de Chine décorés de fleurs. L’un au fond perforé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#194Meccano-Triang
Minatuurauto “Matra” met afstandsbediening. In oorspronkelijke doos.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#254
Lot de 22 albums de bandes dessinées dont 19 de Suske en Wiske, un Bessy, un Asterix et un Donald Duck. Usures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 12 / 15 -
#123
“Ambachtslieden”. Een houtsnede.
#45Woldershof, Bavaria
Tête à tête en porcelaine argentée avec théière, sucrier et pot à lait. Marqué en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#103
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#65
"Dame lectrice". Huile sur toile. Attribué à Leopold Muller (Anvers 1879 - 1961). Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 38 x 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#274
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 36 x 20 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#149
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 7 - 24,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#90
“Abstract”. Een reproductie naar een werk van Marc André.