#146Eloy
#29
“Hutje”. Een pasteltekening, onduidelijk gesigneerd.
"cabane". Un dessin au pastel, indistinctement signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 21 x 32 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#136Nicole Halsberghe
“Portrait masculin cinghalais”. Lithographie en couleurs. Signée au crayon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 19 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#53Eline ‘t SantPeriod: °1951
"Ainsi soit-il!" Une lithographie en couleurs. Signé et numéroté 9/40 à l'extérieur de la planche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 11 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#145
“Vanitas”. Olieverf op doek. Restauratie.
#119Felix EyskensPeriod: 1882 - 1986
“Portaal”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Portail". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 34 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#190Godefroid DevreesePeriod: 1861 - 1941
“L’aïeule”. Een plaasteren bas-reliëf. Gesigneerd.
#39
Een ovale spiegel in gesculpteerde lijst.
Un miroir ovale dans un cadre sculpté.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 55 x 75 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#83
Femme au bœuf dans un paysage . Huile sur toile. Signature effacée. Doit être retendue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 49 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#70Berger
“Straatzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Vue sur la rue". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 77 x 104 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#65
Une réimpression d'une gravure de l'Harmonica Macrocosmica d'Andreas Cellarius.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 43 x 51 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#98Rik Brouwers
“Zonnebloem”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Tournesol". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50