#76
“Landschap met vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#137
“Portretten”. Een paar ovaal houten kaders met prints op papier.
"Portraits". A pair of oval wooden frames with prints on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 54 x 46cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#181L. Boilly
“Les amateurs de café”. Een print op papier.
"Les amateurs de café." A print on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 30 x 23cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#284C. Castagne
“Lagune.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#239A. Zwanenberg
#7
“Gestileerd havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Draagt monogram “BI ‘97”. 2 kleine gaatjes onderaan.
"Stylized harbor view." A painting, oil on canvas. Monogrammed "BI '97". 2 small holes at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 38,5 x 48,5 cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#47Van Den Broeck
“Farm life”. A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 38 x 25cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#240Irene Hamerlinck
"Winter village scene". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 46 x 55cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#267René Mels
Een ets getiteld ‘Scéne De village’ getekend buiten de plaat René Mels.
A etching titled 'Village Scene' signed outside of the plate René Mels.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 25 x b 29 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#375
Een print op papier met paard en hooiwagen.
#288Rachel Sutherland
“Zoutleeuw”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Zoutleeuw". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 39 x 49cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#400Claude Zographos
“Quails”. A lithograph. Signed and numbered 48/100 outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 17,5 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 50/80