Similar lots by type
-
#60
Biscuit beeldje wit, 3 meisjes, lichte herstelschade aan 1 arm.
Biscuit figurine white, 3 girls, slight repair damage to 1 arm.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h13,5cm x b13cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#243Goebel, Germany
Vier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#192Capodimonte
Drie groepjes van meerkleurig Italiaans biscuit. Enkele kleine beschadigingen.
Three groups of multicolored Italian biscuit. Some minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 22 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#49
Biscuit beeldje van een man met hond en schildersboek, gesigneerd.
Biscuit figurine of a man with dog and painter's book, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/30
Other lots in this auction
-
#93Maria Innocentia Hummel
Hum 541, Selbst gebacken, Sweet as can be, #143, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 541, Selbst gebacken, Sweet as can be, #143, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 10,5cmEstimate: € 40/70 -
#143
Een vaas van Satsuma-aardewerk. Gat in de bodem.
A Satsuma earthenware vase. Hole in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#89
“Stierenrijder” beeld cowboy figuur op stier, porselein als marmer geschilderd, niet gesigneerd.
"Bull Rider" statue cowboy figure on bull, porcelain painted as marble, not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 3. cm x 27 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#300
Een paar vierarmige kandelaars van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Beschadigingen.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 10 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#62
Een beeldje in kunststof, jongen met knuppel en vis op rots. Staande op houten voet. Gesigneerd.
figurine in plastic, boy with bat and fish on rock. Standing on wooden base. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h29cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#296Nao & Casades
Een misdienaar en een Pierrot van polychroom porselein. Het tweede gemerkt onderaan.
An altar boy and a pierrot of polychrome porcelain. The second marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 18 & 20 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#305Rörstrand
Een lot van zeven borden van verschillende jaartallen. ‘Julen’ & ‘Mors Dag’. We voegen er één gebroken aan toe.
Un lot de sept assiettes d'années différentes. 'Julen' & 'Mors Dag'. Nous en ajoutons un cassé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 21 cmEstimate: € 35/60 -
#226
lot van 21 Aziatische, porseleinen sierborden en 1 schaal, diverse decors.
lot of 21 Asian, porcelain decorative plates and 1 bowl, various decors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 52.00 €Dim. Ø36cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#260Mayasi
“Strandhutten”, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1965.
“Beach huts”, oil on panel, signed and dated 1965.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 64,5 cm x h 85,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#139
Een kleine balustervaas van Chinees porselein met blauw-wit decor van personages.
A small Chinese porcelain baluster vase with blue and white decoration of characters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h : 36 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#76Proper
Een paar hoevezichtjes. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd ‘31.
A few farm views. Oil paint on panel. Signed. Dated '31.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 38 x 58 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#16
Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10/15