Other lots by Malfliet
Lithographie « Rade d'Anvers », 29/100. Signée hors planche.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h28,5cm x b38cmEstimate: € 30 / 50
"Des arbres". Une gravure. Signée et 1er état hors planche.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100