#152Charles Dubois“Dorpszicht aan de rivier”. Olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven aan Charles Dubois. Onleesbaar gesigneerd. 18e eeuws.
#371Een paar cloisonné borden met weelderig bloemdecor. ‘Made in China’ - Jingfa. Met bijbehorende sokkel.
A pair of cloisonné plates with rich floral decoration. 'Made in China' - Jingfa. With matching base.No longer availableDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#340LonginesEen vintage Longines Chronograaf met dag en datumaanduiding, Chronograph Ultronic. 2362-4 cal. L749.2, jaren 70.
A vintage Longines Chronograph with day and date display, Chronograph Ultronic. 2362-4 cal. L749.2, from the 1970s.No longer availableDim. Ø 4 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#301MartinEen lot van 2 beren in pluche, Martin Germany waarvan 1 limited edition model nummer 40-000-23 en genummerd 428/750.
A lot of 2 plush bears, Martin Germany, of which 1 is a limited edition model number 40-000-23 and numbered 428/750.No longer availableDim. l 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#79Franz De VadderPeriod: 1862 - 1936“Zonnige hoeve”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Franz De Vadder en gedateerd 1924.
"Sunny farmstead", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Franz De Vadder and dated 1924.No longer availableDim. 30 x 39.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#310Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met één briljantje.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with one brilliant-cut diamond.No longer availableDim. 1,79 gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#322Emmy BärEen lot van 3 beren in pluche, Original Emmy Bär waarvan 1 limited edition genaamd ‘Chewing Gum’ en genummerd 110/333.
A lot of 3 teddy bears in plush, Original Emmy Bär including 1 limited edition named 'Chewing Gum' and numbered 110/333.No longer availableDim. l 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#331LeydecEen abstract sculptuur in composiet op een zwarte voet. Gesigneerd Leydec en genummerd 9.
An abstract sculpture in composite on a black base. Signed Leydec and numbered 9.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#374L. Van Loon“Landelijk dorpszicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Rural village view." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 91 x 59 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#77Val Saint LambertEen karaf in geslepen kristal, roze in de massa gekleurd, gesigneerd Val Saint Lambert en het meesterteken ‘M’.
A carafe in cut crystal, pink colored throughout, signed Val Saint Lambert and marked with the master's mark 'M'.No longer availableDim. h 37.7 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
"Composition 1. Imaginative scene with storm and escaping boats." Pen on paper. Signed and dated 1955.No longer availableDim. 70 x 100 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#62“Stilleven met bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Still Life with Flower Vase", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed indecipherably.No longer availableDim. 80 x 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120