#237Een Nikon F-801 analoge camera met 2 lenzen, 35-38mm 1:4-5.6D + 75-300 1:4.5-5.6 en koffer.
A Nikon F-801 analog camera with 2 lenses, 35-38mm 1:4-5.6D + 75-300 1:4.5-5.6 and case.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#586Een replica Panton Chair in witte kunststof.
#125Een bibliotheekkast van gebeitst hout genre sorgue met twee hoge deuren. Engelse stijl.
#51“Heilig Hart van Jezus”, een meerkleurig processieornament in blik gemonteerd op houten sokkel.
"Sacred Heart of Jesus", a multicolored procession ornament in tin mounted on a wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 68 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#415Een sac-à-perles luchter van kristal.
A crystal sac-à-perles chandelier.No longer availableDim. h 115 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#382Thodor Pelmus“Picioare de Femeie”. Gemengde techniek op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999.
"Feet of a Woman". Mixed media on canvas. Signed and dated 1999.No longer availableDim. 125 x 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#109“Stilleven met appels en citroenen.” Olieverf op doek. Vermoedelijk gesigneerd Jules de Cort.
"Still life with apples and lemons." Oil on canvas. Presumably signed Jules de Cort.No longer availableDim. 82 x 73,5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#79Franz De VadderPeriod: 1862 - 1936“Zonnige hoeve”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Franz De Vadder en gedateerd 1924.
"Sunny farmstead", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Franz De Vadder and dated 1924.No longer availableDim. 30 x 39.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#401Een gepolychromeerd Chinees houtsnijwerk met feniks (fenghuang) in floraal decor. Vermoedelijk late Qing dynastie. Ouderdomsschade, gebarsten rechts onderaan.
A polychrome Chinese woodcarving with phoenix (fenghuang) in floral decor. Presumably late Qing dynasty. Signs of age, cracked at the bottom right.No longer availableDim. 52 x 32 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#569Vic Gentils“De hovaardigheid”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1970 buiten de plaat.
"The Vanity". Engraving. Signed and dated 1970 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 17 x 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#56Een Lodewijk XV stijl fauteuil met beige bekleding.
A Louis XV style armchair with beige upholstery.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
"Street view with playing children", a heavily restored 19th-century painting, oil on canvas with gold leaf frame.No longer availableDim. 60 x 91 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80