Other lots by De Cock
#740Camiel De Cock“Hoevezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Vue de ferme”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 85 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#707A. De Cock“Damesportret”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Portrait de dame". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 65 x 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160 -
#708A. De Cock“Herenportret”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Portrait d'homme". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 65 x 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160
“Vue de ferme”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 85 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100