Other lots by De Smet
Other lots in this auction
-
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#6A. De Smet“Winters rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Verfschade in de linker onderhoek.
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160

