#306
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 24 x 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#185H. Alti
“Nature morte au homard”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1956.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 47 x 57 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#279Mamree
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#243L. Cuvelier
“Fermes près d’un étang”. Huile sur toile. Signée. Dégât.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 69 x 100 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#305
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 20 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#137
#199Lei Tomsin
“Boefje”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1949.
“Le petit escroc”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1949.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#258
“Zicht op Brugge”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#297
“Klaprozen”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Dim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#245Jules De CortPeriod: 1918 - 1999
“Vieil arbre prés du champ au blé”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 70 x 88 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#296L. Baguet
“Dorpszicht aan een stroom”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 60 x 90 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#254Henri De Grève
”Bateau de pêche sur la plage”. Huile sur toile. Signée. Ecole belge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 49 x 59 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#241Jules De CortPeriod: 1918 - 1999
“Zonnebloemen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Tournesols”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 100 x 80 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#255I. Renier
“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#298L. Baguet
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 50 x 80 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#299Y. Dereume
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#308
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#248Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983
“Hoevezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Vue sur fermette”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 75 x 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#304
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 34 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#302
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#213J. Peeters
#326Paul DelarochePeriod: 1797-1856
”Le nouveau-né”. Une peinture classique à plusieurs personnages. Huile sur toile. Signature à droite en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1150.00 €Dim. 84 x 101 cmEstimate: € 2000 / 3000 -
#303Ute Resch
“Winterpret”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 44 x 54 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#242A. Van den Dries
“Landschap in de Kempen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage en Campine”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 80 x 100 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
#21
-“Een godverdomme....”. Estampe en couleurs par Frans Van Immerseel.-”La lavandière”. Petite miniature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 35 -
#13
Een spiegel van verguld hout.
Miroir en bois doré.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 70 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#29
#53Limoges
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. Ø: 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#30
Un lot de livres comprenant neuf albums de chromos, deux volumes du “Zondagsvriend” en reliures et un album de cartes postales anciennes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Estimate: € 90 / 100 -
#165Albert Van Dyck
“Dreef”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Allée”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 52.00 €Dim. 28 x 37 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#264Imhof
Een messingen schouwklokje. Zwitserse makelij.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#265
Een juwelenkistje - muziekdoos in de vorm van een kleine buffetpiano.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#103
Veertien boeken uit de reeks “Bestemming in beeld”: Val de Loire I & II, De Griekse eilanden, Schotland, De Canarische eilanden, De Provence en de Camargue, Beieren, Languedoc-Roussillon, Corsica, Tirol, Capri, Sorrento en de Golf van Salerno, Bretagne, Ijsland & Antarctica. Uitgeverij Artis-Historia. Jaren ‘90.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#51Richard AuriliPeriod: 1813-1914
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#118Schumann, Bavaria
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#72
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 57 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35