#120
Portrait de la comtesse de Maupas, dame d'honneur de la princesse Elisabeth. Pastels sur papier. XVIIIème siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 52.00 €Dim. 50 x 44 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#65
#1
#214
Een rechthoekige spiegel.
A rectangular mirror.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#185Jean Pellen
“Compositie” Acryl. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1977.
"Composition" Acrylique. Signé et daté 1977.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 80x60 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#87
“Herenportret”. Plakkaatverf op papier.
"Portrait d'homme". Peinture d'affiche sur papier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 106 x 99 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#114Lea Janssens
“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Nature morte aux fleurs". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 66 x 55 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#64
"Char à cheval sur une route de campagne". Peinture à l'huile sur panneau. Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 18,5 x 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#96W. Ooms
"Intérieur". Technique mixte sur papier. Signé et daté '41.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 35 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#176Théo Idserda
“Vissersboten”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Bateaux de pêche". Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 66 x 89 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#31L. Pulmans
“Hoevezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#213Roca
A lot of 3 lithographs on paper depicting fish species. Signed on the bottom "Roca".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 45 / 75