#158
Lot de livres.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50/60 -
#112
“Schommelende engeltjes”. Een groepje van meerkleurig biscuit. Italiaans werk.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. h: 29 cm -
#99Louis Peeters
“Havengeul”. Een ets. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10,5 x 16,5 cm -
#140
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 € -
#25Vic DoomsPeriod: 1912 - 1994
‘Zicht op Steendorp’. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd: 1979. Beschadiging.
”Vue sur Steendorp”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 21 cm l 26,5 cmEstimate: € 100/160 -
#77
Broderie oblong à décor de plantes et d’oiseaux. Travail chinois. Encadrée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 165 x 45 cmEstimate: € 100/140 -
#44G. Wagener
“Rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel”. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage rupestre”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 44.00 €Dim. 59 x 79Estimate: € 80/120 -
#152
Lot de livres.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 130/160 -
#2R. Brogniet
“Paysage montagnard”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 26 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#167
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 6 - 27 cm -
#116
“Lieb und trink, lagh und sing”. Een Luxemburgse bierpul met tinnen deksel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 40 cm -
#34Pablo
“Clown”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
”Clown”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 60 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40/60