Other lots by Tilleux
#222Jozef TilleuxPeriod: 1896 - 1978“Heidezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage de bruyère”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
“Paysage de bruyère”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120