Other lots in this auction
-
#223Een zilveren koffiestel, bestaande uit een koffiekan, melkkan en suikerpot. Keurstempels aan weerskanten.
A silver coffee set, consisting of a coffee pot, creamer, and sugar bowl. Hallmarks on both sides.No longer availableDim. 26 & ... & 13,5 cm - 930gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#39Jan Keustermanns“Christus op de koude steen”, een lithografie, gesigneerd J. Keustermanns en gedateerd 1966, tekst in spiegelbeeld, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 36/150.
"Christ on the cold stone", a lithograph, signed J. Keustermanns and dated 1966, text in mirror image, signed and numbered 36/150 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 39.5 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#434“Le Picador”. Een litho op papier, onderaan in de plaat gesigneerd. Naar het werk van Dali. Vermoedelijke uitgave S.P.A.D.E.M., 1983, Caligula.
"The Picador." A lithograph on paper, signed at the bottom of the plate. After the work of Dali. Presumed edition by S.P.A.D.E.M., 1983, Caligula.No longer availableDim. 89 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#576Een vintage verchroomd metalen bartrolley, met bijgevoegd ijsemmertje gemerkt WMF. Gebruikssporen.
A vintage chrome metal bar cart, with attached ice bucket marked WMF. Signs of wear.No longer availableDim. 70 x 67 x 38 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#520Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met en twee saffier cabochons met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,30 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with two cabochon sapphires with a total weight of approximately 1.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,18 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#85TecnotempoEen polshorloge Tecnotempo - GMT "Dual Time Zone" 20ATM WR - Limited Edition uit 100 stuks, nieuwstaat in originele verpakking. Japans uurwerk Seiko NH34 met handleiding en officiële garantie.
A wristwatch Tecnotempo - GMT "Dual Time Zone" 20ATM WR - Limited Edition of 100 pieces, new in original packaging. Japanese Seiko NH34 movement with manual and official warranty.No longer availableDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#68Y. Lohe“Omhelzing”. Bronzen groep op koperen voetstuk. Gemerkt in de basis.
"Embrace". Bronze group on copper pedestal. Marked on the base.No longer availableDim. H. 27 x 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#530Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale Blauwe Topaas van 2,83 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,65 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central Blue Topaz of 2.83 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of 0.65 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,10 gEstimate: € 850 / 1000 -
#314E. Haagemans“Stilleven met fruit”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd E. Haagemans.
"Still life with fruit," a painting, oil on panel, signed E. Haagemans.No longer availableDim. 28.5 x 39.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#299Een lot van 12 zilveren koffielepeltjes in bijbehorend kistje. Belgische keurmerken.
A set of 12 silver coffee spoons in a matching case. Belgian hallmarks.No longer availableDim. 115gEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#294Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903-1983“Steegje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Alleyway." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 48 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#406Een handgeknoopt Bidjar tapijt uit India.
A hand-knotted Bidjar carpet from India.No longer availableDim. 115 x 188 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

