Other lots by Dali
#524Salvador Dali“The Ship”. Zeefdruk. Gesigneerd en genummerd buiten de plaat 16/300.
“The Ship”. Sérigraphie signée et numérotée 16/300 hors planche.Dim. 58 x 44 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
“The Ship”. Sérigraphie signée et numérotée 16/300 hors planche.Dim. 58 x 44 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120