Other lots by Van den Bulcke
-
#384Guy Van den Bulcke‘Twee toekans’. Olieverf op paneel. Toegeschreven aan Guy Van Den Bulcke, onleesbaar getekend.
'Two toucans'. Oil on panel. Attributed to Guy Van Den Bulcke, signed unreadable.No longer availableDim. 38/46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#422Guy Van den BulckeTwee etsen door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Getekend buiten de plaat.
Two etchings by Guy Van Den Bulcke. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 50/30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#242Guy Van den BulckeTwee werken door Guy Van Den Bulcke. Een ets en een monoprint, getekend buiten de plaat.
Two works by Guy Van Den Bulcke. An etching and a monoprint, signed off the plate.No longer availableDim. 40/29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

