#652“Harlekijnen.” Zwart-wit foto.
#367Een Val Saint Lambert glaspasta vaas uit het midden van de vorige eeuw, rose in de massa gekleurd.
A Val Saint Lambert glass paste vase from the mid-20th century, colored pink throughout.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#497Een Afrikaans houten beeld met drie op elkaar zittende figuren.
#749Gazet van AntwerpenEen lot van 4 magazine bundels met thema Wereldtentoonstelling Antwerpen 1930. Uitgave GVA.
A lot of 4 magazine bundles with the theme World Exhibition Antwerp 1930. Published by GVA.No longer availableDim. 39 x 30Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#298Fischers LieblingsklangeEen houten Citer of Zither, omgebouwd tot luidspreker.
A wooden citer, converted to a loudspeaker.No longer availableDim. 55 x 44cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#748Een eironde dekselvaas van porselein met een polychroom decor van Lange Lijzen in een landschap. Onderaan gemerkt.
An oval porcelain lidded vase with a polychrome decor of Long Elizas in a landscape. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 41 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#199Een spiegel met gebeeldhouwd houten lijst.
#365Een set van drie horlogeachtergronden in agaat.
A set of three watch dials in agate.No longer availableDim. h 16 x b 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#498Een cloisonné bronzen vaasje met veelkleurig floraal decor. Chinees werk.
A cloisonné bronze vase with a multicolored floral design. Chinese craftsmanship.No longer availableDim. H. 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#569Period: 1863 - 1949“Koeien bij de Drenkplaats”. Olieverf op paneel. XIXde eeuw.
"Cows at the Watering Place". Oil on panel. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 42 x 36,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#620Een zwarte halsketting met hanger van rozenkwarts en zirkonen.
A black necklace with a pendant made of rose quartz and zirconia.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#506Een Oosters wollen tapijt.
An oriental wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 400 x 260 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300