#679Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006
“O.L.Vr.toren.gevels Antwerpen”. Een ets op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 74/100.
#130
An 18 karat white gold bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.56 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,35 gEstimate: € 1800/2000 -
#487
Een paar cloissoné vaasjes met decor van vogels.
A pair of cloisonné vases with bird decorations.No longer availableDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#502Christine Teller
“Menhir”. Olieverf op doek.
#638
Een houten beeld van een soldaat, eveneens een dienbladhouder.
#596
Vijf recente borden van meerkleurig Chinees porselein.
#503
Een set van 2 Tibetaanse 100 Srang biljetten, 1942-1959.
A set of 2 Tibetan 100 Srang banknotes, 1942-1959.No longer availableDim. h 14 x b 21 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#246
#703
Een Imari porseleinen bord.
An Imari porcelain plate.No longer availableDim. Ø 17.5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#764
Een set van 2 sérigrafien van Guust Flater in kader.
A set of 2 screenprints by Guust Flater in frames.No longer availableDim. 74 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#18
Een paar zwart marmeren boeksteunen met vogel ornament.
A pair of black marble bookends with bird ornament.No longer availableDim. 12 x 13cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#72Rudi De VosPeriod: °1944
“Roland van Campenhout”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Roland van Campenhout". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 200/240