Other lots by Stemmer
#502J.Pierre StemmerPeriod: 1876 - 1950“Villers sur Semois”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Villers sur Semois”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 27 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Villers sur Semois”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 27 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120