Other lots in this auction
-
#290
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant 0,75 ct. J VS1 en bezet briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,55 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond 0.75 ct. J VS1 and set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.55 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,95 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
#691Lladro
‘Summer stroll’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 7611 in originele verpakking.
'Summer Stroll', a Lladro figurine, model number 7611 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#493Tim Van Steenbergen
Twee paar wit metalen hanglampen, modern design ‘Delta’. Model Metronome.
Two pairs of white metal pendant lamps, modern design 'Delta'. Model Metronome.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#441
Een paar abstracte messingen ezels.
A pair of abstract brass donkeys.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#187A. Gennai
“Dame met kap”. Een uit marmer en albast gesculpteerde buste. Achteraan gesigneerd, medio 1900.
"Lady with headdress." A bust sculpted in marble and alabaster. Signed on the back, circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 26 x 22cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#406
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 133 x 200cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#109R. Mulders
“Straatgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Street view" - A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 55 x 47cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#261
Een polychroom porseleinen vaas met handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten, in drie delen.
A polychrome porcelain vase with hand-painted floral decoration and gilded accents, in three parts.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#499
“Moeder met kroost”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Toegeschreven aan Harry Buyck.
"Mother with brood". A painting, oil on panel. Attributed to Harry Buyck.No longer availableDim. 64 x 54cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#660
Een zakhorloge met horloge ketting. Omstreeks 1916. Keine schade aan de wijzerplaat.
A pocket watch with watch chain. Circa 1916. No damage to the dial.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#614Léon Delderenne
“Spelende kinderen”. Doek op paneel, verso toegeschreven aan Delderenne, gedateerd 1898.
"Playing Children". Oil on panel, attributed to Delderenne on the reverse, dated 1898.No longer availableDim. 35,5 x 24,5cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#401
Een Murano vaas van meerkleurig Italiaans glas met een millefleurdecor.
A Murano vase made of multicolored Italian glass with a millefiori decoration.No longer availableEstimate: € 75 / 100