Other lots by Mik
#534Mik“Abstracte voorstelling met figuren”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Figures abstraites”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 89 x 69 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
“Figures abstraites”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 89 x 69 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150