Other lots by Mik
#514Mik“Abstracte voorstelling met figuren”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Figures abstraites”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 69 x 89 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
“Figures abstraites”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 69 x 89 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120