#458Porcelaine de ParisEen porseleinen tafellamp met een dekselvaas als voet met een meerkleurig bloemendecor. Onderaan gemerkt.
‘Porcelain de Paris’, a porcelain table lamp with a covered vase as base with a multicolored floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 85 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#281Lekturama Rooie OortjesEen lot van 6 strips, Rooie Oortjes door Lekturama, reeks 1-6.
#402Geert KunenEen lot van drie beelden in terracotta met een bronzen patina door Geert Kunen. Allen gemerkt achteraan.
A lot of three terracotta sculptures with a bronze patina by Geert Kunen. All marked on the back.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#278Een lot van 15 antieke brillen en brillenkokers, waarvan 3 stuks met een 14 karaat gouden neusbrug.
A lot of 15 antique glasses and eyeglass cases, including 3 pieces with a 14 karat gold nose bridge.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#520Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,15 ct. GVS1.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with a pendant set with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.15 ct. GVS1.No longer availableDim. 4,25 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#88Een lot van 2 postzegelalbums , bestaande uit 1 Borec album Duitsland, Bund tussen 1974-1984 en 1 insteekalbum DDR tussen 1980-1990. Bijgevoegd een klein album met Eerste dagomslagen.
A lot of 2 stamp albums, including 1 Borec album Germany, Federal Republic between 1974-1984 and 1 stockbook GDR between 1980-1990. Also included a small album with First Day Covers.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#25Een verguld houten wandconsole met ornamenten gesculpteerd en 2 plateaus.
#97Antoine L. Barye“Jachthond”. Bronzen beeldje op marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.
"Hunting dog." Bronze figurine on marble base. Signed.No longer availableDim. H. 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#201Daum FranceEen vintage kristallen sculptuur van een dolfijn op gechromeerde staander, gemerkt.
A vintage crystal sculpture of a dolphin on a chrome stand, marked.No longer availableDim. 49 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#497Een Precolumbiaans terracotta beeldje. Mexico, medio 400 nC.
#282Rik Bourguignon‘Kabbelende zee’, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd Rik Bourguignon en gedateerd 1972.
'Rippling Sea', oil on canvas in gilded frame, signed Rik Bourguignon and dated 1972.No longer availableDim. 76 x 95 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60