#564
A set of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and back.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
A retro chandelier with 10 light points and multicolored goblet-shaped cups in glass paste.No longer availableDim. 100 x 75 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#90Tissot
Een vintage polshorloge, roestvrij staal met vergulde details. Binnen de wijzerplaat gemerkt. Verso genummerd.
A vintage wristwatch, stainless steel with gilt details. Marked on the dial. Numbered on the reverse.No longer availableEstimate: € 250/350 -
#671
Een vintage glazen pique-fleurs met zilveren ring omheen gemerkt Wolfers Frères A835‰, onderaan gemerkt “Made in France”.
A vintage glass frog with a silver ring around it marked Wolfers Frères A835‰, bottom marked "Made in France".No longer availableDim. 12 x Ø 17 cm - 835‰Estimate: € 40/60 -
#604Albert AllemanPeriod: 1892-1933
#531Jitona Sobeslav
#493
Een set van 2 grote houten vazen toegeschreven aan De Coene Frères uit de eerste helft van vorige eeuw. Vertonen barstjes en geloste naden, de kleinste vaas is aan de kraag gelijmd.
A set of 2 large wooden vases attributed to De Coene Frères from the first half of the previous century. Show cracks and loose seams, the smaller vase is glued at the collar.No longer availableDim. h 97 en h 73 cmEstimate: € 300/400 -
#129
“Huiskamertafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven aan Johannes Jacobus Paling.
"Living room scene". A painting, oil on canvas. Attributed to Johannes Jacobus Paling.No longer availableDim. 49 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200/400 -
#365
Een lot van 2 kogelhulzen gemerkt Karlsruhe en gedateerd 1902 en Aug 1918.
A lot of 2 cartridge cases marked Karlsruhe and dated 1902 and Aug 1918.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#127Alfredo PinaPeriod: 1883 - 1966
A bronze bust on green marble base, Signed Pina.No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 180/240 -
#594
“Christus omringd door 7 heiligen”. Een geschilderd icoon met sporen van sleet.
#578
Een lot van 14 mineralen, waarvan woestijnrozen en kristallen.
A lot of 14 minerals, including desert roses and crystals.No longer availableDim. H: 2-10 cmEstimate: € 80/120