Other lots in this auction
-
#111J.V.“Poort”, een set van 2 fotoprints van een roestige metalen poort, gemonogrammeerd J.V.
"Gate", a set of 2 photo prints of a rusty metal gate, monogrammed J.V.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#84“Guanyin”. Een paar Chinees porseleinen vintage beeldjes. 1 met herstelling aan de vingers.
"Guanyin". A pair of Chinese porcelain vintage figurines. 1 with repair to the fingers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#90Souvenir de Expo 58, een set luciferdoosjes van het Russisch paviljoen. In zijn originele doos.
Souvenir from Expo 58, a set of matchboxes from the Russian pavilion. In its original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4 x 23 x 12 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#229Nikon, Sony, PentaxEen lot van 3 digitale camera’s bestaande uit een Nikon 1 J3 met 10-30mm lens, een Sony cybershot DSC-P200 en een Pentax EL-200. Allen zonder lader en niet getest.
A lot of 3 digital cameras consisting of a Nikon 1 J3 with 10-30mm lens, a Sony Cybershot DSC-P200, and a Pentax EL-200. All without charger and not tested.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#209Een lot van 3 stuks Imari porselein, een dekselvaas en een cache-pot gemerkt ‘Gold Imari’ met een groene achtergrond en een decor van bloemen en vogels en een vaas gemerkt Saji Imari.
A lot of 3 pieces of Imari porcelain, including a lidded vase and a cache-pot marked 'Gold Imari' with a green background, decorated with flowers and birds, and a vase marked Saji Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#202Boch FrèresEen blauw en witte aardewerken vaas, met leeuw bovenaan. Onderaan gemerkt.
A blue and white earthenware vase, with a lion on top. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#191Delft Boch La LouvièreEen paar Delft blauwe sierborden. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Delft blue decorative plates. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#19Een mandje in kristal, kleurloos en blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A small basket in crystal, colorless and dyed blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#126Een meerkleurig aardewerken craquelé beeldje van een paard.
A multicolored earthenware crackle figurine of a horse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#100Een tableau met 25 locomotiefconstructieplaatjes.
A panel with 25 locomotive construction plates.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#178Een lot van 4 vintage aardewerken voorraadpotjes met metalen deksel.
A lot of 4 vintage ceramic storage jars with metal lids.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#20Een lot van 4 porseleinen groepen van koetsen en bijhorende figuren. De grootste met schade aan een paard.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurine groups of coaches and accompanying figures. The largest one has damage to a horse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 x l 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

