#150Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#105
Een robuuste tafel gedragen op vier balusterpoten.
A robust table supported on four baluster legs.No longer availableDim. 200 x 120 x 75 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#15
Een set van vier groenlederen armstoelen. Medio XXste eeuw.
A set of four green leather armchairs. Mid-20th century.No longer availableDim. 89 x 69 x 58 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#93
Een rond salontafeltje in hout met gefineerd tafelblad.
A round coffee table in wood with a veneered table top.No longer availableDim. Ø 80 & h 65 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#185
Een lot van 20 kleurloos kristallen glazen. In houten vakverdeling.
A lot of 20 colorless crystal glasses. In wooden compartments.No longer availableEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#151Val Saint Lambert
#162Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless faceted crystal glasses, Yale Fluté model.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 490 -
#84
Een houten archiefkast met twee schuifdeuren.
#115
Een paar fauteuils van donker gevernist mahoniehout met witte stoffering.
A pair of armchairs made of dark varnished mahogany wood with white upholstery.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#42Cornelius Van LeemputtenPeriod: 1841 - 1902
"Weidezicht met schapen." Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Aangekocht in 1969 op veiling Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel.
"Countryside view with sheep." Oil on canvas. Signed. Acquired in 1969 at the Palace of Fine Arts, Brussels auction.No longer availableDim. 90 x 118 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#159Val Saint Lambert
#77Philips
A design desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/Black. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150