#16Een paar mahoniehouten Empire stoelen met groenlederen zit. Ouderdom en gebruiksschade.
A pair of mahogany Empire chairs with green leather seats. Age and signs of use.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#32Een eikenhouten barokke tafel met leeuwekoppen. Verlengbaar (zonder bladen). Afgebroken hoek en rand.
An oak baroque table with lion heads. Extendable (without extensions). Broken corner and edge.No longer availableDim. 153 x 108 x 73 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#41Jan StobbaertsPeriod: 1838 - 1914"Portret van drie jachthonden." Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Portrait of three hunting dogs." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 152 x 163 cmEstimate: € 700 / 1000 -
#155Val Saint LambertEen lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
A lot of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#28Een notenhouten linnenkastje met twee deuren.
A walnut linen cupboard with two doors.No longer availableDim. 141 x 81 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#106Een robuuste tafel gedragen op drie balusterpoten.
A robust table supported on three baluster legs.No longer availableDim. 280 x 100 x 76 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#130Val Saint LambertEen lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Duc.
A lot of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Duc.No longer availableDim. H. 13,5 Ø 7,7 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#4Een art deco tafel, met messingen rand en beslag, Empire inspiratie.
An Art Deco table, with brass trim and fittings, Empire inspired.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#182Een lot van 19 kleurloos kristallen glazen.
A lot of 19 colorless crystal glasses.No longer availableDim. H. 14,5 Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#61Jules De BruyckerPeriod: 1870-1945Een Kunstmap door Georges Chabot met een groot aantal fotolitho’s. Ed<.Bestendige Deputatie Oost-Vlaanderen 1983
An art portfolio by Georges Chabot with a large number of photolithographs. Ed. Provincial Council East Flanders 1983.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#159Val Saint LambertEen lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
#134Val Saint LambertEen lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40