#674Een lot bestaande uit een antieke keramische Lustreware kan en beker met handgeschilderde decoraties in een klassieke stijl.
A lot consisting of an antique ceramic Lustreware jug and cup with hand-painted decorations in a classic style.No longer availableDim. h 11,5 & 9,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#283Een lot varia zilver, bestaande uit een broche, beker, ring, pennetje, 2 sigarettenhouders en 2 sierobjecten. 250g, beker gemerkt STERLG.
#445Een lot van 42 7” - vinyl singles. Grotendeels punk, hardcore en rock. Waaronder Ligament, Shellac, Citizen Fish, Buttweiser, Three Mile Pilot, The Burtons, Nations on Fire, Karate, Brise-glace, Sleeper, War System en vele anderen.
A lot of 42 7" vinyl singles. Mostly punk, hardcore, and rock. Including Ligament, Shellac, Citizen Fish, Buttweiser, Three Mile Pilot, The Burtons, Nations on Fire, Karate, Brise-glace, Sleeper, War System, and many others.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
A lot of two pieces of Val Saint Lambert crystal consisting of a four-armed colorless candlestick and a dark pink colored dish. Both marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 10 x 22 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#556Een grote houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.
A large wooden design table in solid light oak.No longer availableDim. 75 x 250 x 100 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#248Een 12-delig servies, gemerkt Wiskemann. Bestaande uit grote messen, vorken, lepels en dessertmessen, vorken en lepels.
#122Alphonse Mora“Winters dorpszicht aan de vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Alphonse Mora.
"Winter village view at the pond". A painting, oil on canvas, signed by Alphonse Mora.No longer availableDim. 87.5 x 118 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#603Een paar antiek koperen kandelaars. Begin 20e eeuw.
#52“De ophaalbrug”. Een schilderij; olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
#527Een handgeknoopt Iranees tapijt.
A hand-knotted Iranian carpet.No longer availableDim. 340 x 245 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240