Other lots by Rombouts
“Nature morte à pot en cuivre”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 52 x 69 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
“Garçon accroupi”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée et datée ‘89.No longer availableDim. 50 x 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100