Other lots by Martin
#44Jos Martin“Kempisch landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Paysage en Campine . Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
Paysage en Campine . Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100