#212“Winters Hoevelandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Winter Landscape in the Hoeveland". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 68 x 78cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#272Mathis Jean-Jacques"Avant-L'orage", olieverf op doek, gesigneerd. gedateerd 1933.
"Avant-L'orage" (Before the storm), oil paint on canvas, signed, dated 1933.No longer availableDim. 60 x 69 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#38Een religieus lot bestaande uit een ingekaderde foto van een pater, een tekening van Christus en een plaasteren Christusbeeld in de Art-Deco stijl.
#480Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,50 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 karat yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.50 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,38 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#513Een set van 2 Oezbeekse 10000 Tengas biljetten, ca 1920.
#392“Bloemenstilleven”. Een ets op papier, genummerd 9/10, signatuur onleesbaar.
"Bloemstilleven." An etching on paper, numbered 9/10, illegible signature.No longer availableDim. 9 x 6cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#757RobbedoesEen lot van 8 Robbedoes hardcover albums. nr 110-119. 111 & 112 manco.
A lot of 8 Robbedoes hardcover albums. No. 110-119. 111 & 112 missing.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#370Een parelhalssnoer met zilveren slot. 925‰.
A pearl necklace with silver clasp. 925‰.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#26Een houten armchair met madras uitvoering gestoffeerd en gerestaureerd.
#303“Super hero comics”. Een lot van 19 vintage strips.
A lot of 2 sculptures, Mary with child, 1 plaster polychrome stylized Art Deco sculpture signed F. Gengler with minor damage, and the 2nd one marked Sacrari by Goebel.No longer availableDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60