#450
Een zilveren broche met bladmotief en diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,90 ct. Einde 19 eeuw.
#452
#161Anton Nelson
“Geklede dame met hoofddeksel”. Een buste van zamak.
#554
An inkstand with two square crystal inkwells (one with damage to a corner) on a flamed marble base. Brass ball feet.No longer availableDim. 40 x 24,5 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#17
Een glazen punchbowl met 11 glazen met vergulde accenten.
A glass punch bowl with 11 glasses with gilded accents.No longer availableDim. h 28, Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#36
A set of 4 English-style side tables in veneered wood.No longer availableDim. 64 x 57 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#618Imari
Een paar Imari porseleinen sierborden met floraal decor.
#107
Een opgezette zeeotter in presentatiekist.
#351Lladro
‘Bird in the nest’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 1299 in originele verpakking.
'Bird in the nest', a Lladro figurine, model number 1299 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#137Deux de Delvaux
Een khaki lederen handtas.
A khaki leather handbag.No longer availableEstimate: € 240/300 -
#418
Een paar geometrisch gevormd, kunstbronzen kandelaars.
#424Georges De Meerschman Sonja Rosalia Bauters
“Geometrisch abstract”. Een lot van 3 schilderijen, gemengde techniek op papier. Duaal werk, dragen monogram, waarvan 2 gesigneerd op achterzijde. Bijgevoegd boekje.
"Geometric abstract." A lot of 3 paintings, mixed media on paper. Dual work, bearing monogram, 2 of which are signed on the back. Booklet included.No longer availableDim. 11 x 10cmEstimate: € 75/125