#223Paillard BolexEen vintage projector M8. Made in Switzerland. Gekocht bij Smalfilmstudio Antwerpen.
A vintage projector M8. Made in Switzerland. Purchased at Smalfilmstudio Antwerp.No longer availableDim. 35 x 21 x 36 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#19Een lot van drie daguerreotypes, 19e eeuws, bestaande uit twee damesportretten en een zicht op een kuuroord in de bergen.
A lot of three daguerreotypes, 19th century, consisting of two portraits of women and a view of a mountain spa.No longer availableDim. 18 x 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#435Een luchtertje en twee bijpassende appliques met glazen pendeloques.
A small chandelier and two matching wall sconces with glass pendeloques.No longer availableDim. H: 50cm & 24cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#406Een oud koperen luchtertje met een Putti en 2 melkglazen bloemvormige blakers.
#148Een lot van zeven stuks gevarieerd zilverwerk bestaande uit twee theepotten, een melkkannetje, een beker, twee kristallen schaaltjes met zilveren rand en voet en een serveertang. Behalve de beker en het melkkannetje alles voorzien van zilverkeuren.
#633Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 9 Hummeltjes, nrs. 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438 en 260. Laat 20ste eeuwse stukken.
A lot of 9 Hummel figurines, numbers 727, 2052, 793, 479, 629, 729, 558, 438, and 260. Late 20th century pieces.No longer availableDim. h 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#24P. Smolders“Mijmerend meisje”. Een tekening, pastel op papier, gesigneerd P. Smolders.
"Contemplating girl." A drawing, pastel on paper, signed P. Smolders.No longer availableDim. 72 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#202Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961“Bloemstilleven”, “Interieur”, “Gevelaanzicht”. Een lot van 3 schilderijen, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life", "Interior", "Facade view". A lot of 3 paintings, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 45 x 29 & 44 x 30 & 26 x 34 cmEstimate: € 300 / 450