#453Een sang de boeuf rode Chinese porseleinen vaas.
#169Een grote wandspiegel met goudkleurig patina met floraal geornamenteerd kunststoffen kader.
A large wall mirror with a gold-colored patina and a floral ornamental plastic frame.No longer availableDim. 144 x 97 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#157Een shashka kozakkenzwaard met deels bronzen heft en met schede van leder en messing. Gemerkt en 1942.
A shashka Cossack sword with a partly bronze handle and a sheath made of leather and brass. Marked and dated 1942.No longer availableDim. 98 cmEstimate: € 280 / 320 -
#317Een paar Hollandse polychroom aardewerken dekselvazen met bloemdecor.
A pair of Dutch polychrome earthenware covered vases with flower decoration.No longer availableDim. h 38 & 30 cmEstimate: € 45 / 65 -
#287Een olielamp van kobaltblauw porselein met bloemendecor en met koperen monturen. Met lampenglas. Op elektriciteit.
An oil lamp of cobalt blue porcelain with floral decoration and copper mounts. With lamp glass. Converted to electricity.No longer availableDim. H. 59 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#200Een 18 kt geelgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,08 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold bracelet set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.08 ct.No longer availableDim. 17,30 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500 -
#593Paar zeshoekige Chinese vazen met een meerkleurig famille rose decor van personages.
Pair of hexagonal Chinese vases with a multi-colored decoration of characters.No longer availableDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#170Een 18 K witgouden ring bezet met een parel.
#26Een eikenhouten armstoel met groene bekleding, op wieltjes vooraan. Lodewijk XVI-stijl.
An oak armchair with green upholstery, front wheels. Louis XVI style.No longer availableDim. 100 x 62 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#269Een antieke bloemenkrans met porseleinen en kunststoffen bloemen, onder glazen stolp. Tekst binnenin; “DDH unisa EV 30 M. 1906”
An antique flower wreath with porcelain and plastic flowers, under a glass dome. Text inside; “DDH unisa EV 30 M. 1906”No longer availableDim. 54 x 25,5 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120